Desertcart
Explore

from USA
to PAKISTAN
in 9-15 days
At your doorstep by Jun 24  to Jun 30 with standard delivery

Description

  • Routing/Switching Devices.
  • Modules.
  • Imported from USA.
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX REFURB 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM CISCO WARR Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-RF
Reviews

Cisco Systems, Inc - Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Sx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Quantity
1

Disclaimer: The price shown above includes all applicable taxes and fees. The information provided above is for reference purposes only. Products may go out of stock and delivery estimates may change at any time. Desertcart does not validate any claims made in the product descriptions above. For additional information, please contact the manufacturer or desertcart customer service. While desertcart makes reasonable efforts to only show products available in your country, some items may be cancelled if they are prohibited for import in Pakistan. For more details, please visit our Support Page.